城关区(拉萨)地区生产指数%历年数据表
| 年份 | 地区生产指数% |
| 2025 |
— |
| 2024 |
— |
| 2023 |
— |
| 2022 |
— |
| 2021 |
— |
| 2021 |
— |
| 2020 |
— |
| 2020 |
— |
| 2019 |
104.53 |
| 2019 |
104.53 |
| 2018 |
105.6 |
| 2018 |
105.6 |
| 2017 |
105.6 |
| 2017 |
105.6 |
| 2016 |
109.3 |
| 2016 |
109.3 |
| 2015 |
104.53 |
| 2015 |
104.53 |
| 2014 |
109.9 |
| 2014 |
109.9 |
| 2013 |
114.1 |
| 2013 |
114.1 |
| 2012 |
115.6 |
| 2012 |
115.6 |
| 2011 |
115.25 |
| 2011 |
115.25 |
| 2010 |
113.2 |
| 2010 |
113.2 |
| 2009 |
111.4 |
| 2009 |
111.4 |
| 2008 |
111.79 |
| 2008 |
111.79 |
| 2007 |
112.02 |
| 2007 |
112.02 |
| 2006 |
112.02 |
| 2006 |
112.02 |
| 2005 |
111.44 |
| 2005 |
111.44 |
| 2004 |
111.2 |
| 2004 |
111.2 |
| 2003 |
111.02 |
| 2003 |
111.02 |
| 2002 |
110.7 |
| 2002 |
110.7 |
| 2001 |
110 |
| 2001 |
110 |
| 2000 |
108.7 |
| 2000 |
108.7 |
💡 数据公开可查看 · 完整 Excel 导出需 VIP / sVIP 会员。