城关区(拉萨)户籍人口户数(万户)历年数据表
| 年份 | 户籍人口户数(万户) |
| 2025 |
— |
| 2024 |
— |
| 2023 |
— |
| 2022 |
— |
| 2021 |
— |
| 2021 |
— |
| 2020 |
— |
| 2020 |
— |
| 2019 |
35.46 |
| 2019 |
35.46 |
| 2018 |
36.63 |
| 2018 |
36.63 |
| 2017 |
32.86 |
| 2017 |
32.86 |
| 2016 |
32.33 |
| 2016 |
32.33 |
| 2015 |
32.33 |
| 2015 |
32.33 |
| 2014 |
31.96 |
| 2014 |
31.96 |
| 2013 |
31.51 |
| 2013 |
31.51 |
| 2012 |
91.18 |
| 2012 |
91.18 |
| 2011 |
91.85 |
| 2011 |
91.85 |
| 2010 |
— |
| 2010 |
— |
| 2009 |
29.46 |
| 2009 |
29.46 |
| 2008 |
29.08 |
| 2008 |
29.08 |
| 2007 |
28.49 |
| 2007 |
28.49 |
| 2006 |
27.85 |
| 2006 |
27.85 |
| 2005 |
27.19 |
| 2005 |
27.19 |
| 2004 |
26.5 |
| 2004 |
26.5 |
| 2003 |
25.82 |
| 2003 |
25.82 |
| 2002 |
25.23 |
| 2002 |
25.23 |
| 2001 |
24.56 |
| 2001 |
24.56 |
| 2000 |
23.98 |
| 2000 |
23.98 |
💡 数据公开可查看 · 完整 Excel 导出需 VIP / sVIP 会员。